Universidad Argentina John F Kennedy

May 21, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


College Description Description

TheUniversidad Argentina John F. Kennedy  was founded by Miguel Herrera Figueroa, JD, onApril 4, 1964 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. The university has 18 units in theCity of Buenos Aires and two in Buenos Aires Province. In 2008, it had 39academic departments and a students department, where activities related tosports are developed with the Kennedy Choir and the Theater Workshop.



Other Name

John F. Kennedy Argentine University

school: Universidad Argentina John F Kennedy

Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina