Universidad de Flores

May 21, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


College Description Description

TheUniversidad de Flores is a private university in Argentina founded in 1995. Asa relatively young university, it is still growing and continues to offer newcourses and careers. The main campus is located in the Flores neighborhood ofthe capital city of Buenos Aires, Argentina. There is also a branch campuslocated in Cipolletti, Río Negro Province.



Other Name

Flores University, UFLO

school: Universidad de Flores

Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires, Argentina