Universidad de Mendoza

May 19, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


College Description Description

The University of Mendoza is an Argentine non-profitprivate university in the city of Mendoza with a branch in the city of SanRafael. The University of Mendoza was established on December 22, 1959. Theuniversity is the oldest and biggest private non-profit institution in theregion of Cuyo.



Other Name

University of Mendoza, UM

school: Universidad de Mendoza

Mendoza, c-Mendoza, Argentina