Universidad Nacional de San Juan

May 19, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


College Description Description

TheNational University of San Juan is a public university in Argentina. Its seatis located in the city of San Juan, capital of the province of the same name,in the Cuyo region. It was founded in 1973, based on several local institutionsand a faculty of the National University of Cuyo. 



Other Name

National University of San Juan, UNSJ

school: Universidad Nacional de San Juan

Bunkyo (文京区), Tokyo Metropolis (東京都), Japan (日本)