Universidad Nacional de Tucumn

May 19, 2015 japoy



Previous

Next


College Description Description

The National University of Tucumán is an Argentinenational university located in Tucumán Province and the largest in Argentina'snorthwest region. Founded on 25 May 1914 in San Miguel de Tucumán, access tothe university is unrestricted and free of charge.



Other Name

Universidad Nacional de Tucumán, UNT

school: Universidad Nacional de Tucumn

San Miguel de Tucumán, no-Tucumán, Argentina